Résultats

13 h 30 min

Minimes: HC Kraainem – H.S.C. Tubize

30 - 26

Promotion B/H : E.H.C. Tournai (R) – H.S.C. Tubize (R)

22 - 26

Minimes : Entente du Centre C.L.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

6 - 2

PreMinimes : Entente du Centre C.L.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

15 - 38

D1 L.F.H. Dames : H.S.C. Tubize – K.T.S.V Eupen

14 h 15 min

Poussins : S.P. Mont-Sur-Marchienne 2 – H.S.C. Tubize 2

13 h 30 min

Poussins : H.B.C.C. Ransart – H.S.C. Tubize 1

34 - 25

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize (R) – H.C. Mouloudia

29 - 25

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize – Waterloo A.S.H.

33 - 45

Minimes: H.S.C. Tubize - Handball Ciney

4 - 4

PreMinimes : H.S.C. Tubize – H.C. Mouscron (R)

13 h 00 min

Poussins : S.P. Mont-Sur-Marchienne 2 – H.S.C. Tubize 1

21 - 10

D1 L.F.H. Dames : Handball Villers 59 – H.S.C. Tubize

20 - 34

Promotion B/H : B.E.H.S – H.S.C. Tubize

32 - 30

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize (R) – Mouloudia

29 - 22

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize – HC Kraainem

14 - 38

D1 L.F.H. Dames : H.S.C. Tubize – ROC Flémalle

17 - 41

Minimes: H.S.C. Tubize – SHC Mont Sur Marchienne (R)

6 - 2

PreMinimes : H.S.C. Tubize – AHC Braine-Ottignies (R)

10 h 45 min

Poussins : H.S.C. Tubize 2 – Entente du Centre C.L.H.

9 h 30 min

Poussins : H.S.C. Tubize 1 – A.H.C. Braine - Ottignies

17 - 25

D1 L.F.H. Dames : ROC Flémalle (R) – H.S.C. Tubize

8 - 0

PreMinimes : HC Kraainem – H.S.C. Tubize

19 h 00 min

Promotion B/H : United Brussels HC (R) – H.S.C. Tubize (R)

13 - 46

Promotion B/H : Entente du Centre C.L.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

33 - 23

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize – HC Perwez

25 - 18

D1 L.F.H. Dames : H.S.C. Tubize – HC Bressoux Liège (R)

1 - 7

PreMinimes : H.B.C.C.R – H.S.C. Tubize

27 - 30

Promotion B/H : Mouloudia – H.S.C. Tubize (R)

28 - 41

Promotion B/H : Entente du Centre C.L.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

16 h 30 min

H.S.C. Tubize – United Brussels H.C.

15 h 00 min

H.S.C. Tubize – United Brussels H.C.

36 - 30

Promotion B/H : B.E.H.S. – H.S.C. Tubize (R)

13 h 30 min

H.S.C. Tubize 1 – H.S.C. Tubize 2

9 h 00 min

Tournoi Mini Hand (Puces) à Tubize

8 - 20

D1 L.F.H. Dames : S.H.C. Mont-Sur-Marchienne – H.S.C. Tubize

46 - 32

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize – H.C. Kraainem (R)

34 - 31

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize (R) – H.C. Mouloudia

25 - 13

D1 L.F.H. Dames : Entente du Centre C.L.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

25 - 27

Promotion B/H : Waterloo A.S.H. – H.S.C. Tubize

30 - 25

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize (R) – H.C. Perwez

56 - 23

Minimes : H.S.C. Tubize – United Brussels H.C.

1 - 7

Pré Minimes : H.S.C. Tubize – United Brussels H.C.

10 h 30 min

Poussins : Waterloo A.S.H. – H.S.C. Tubize 2

20 - 16

D1 L.F.H. Dames : J.S./E.P. Herstal – H.S.C. Tubize

15 h 00 min

Poussins : H.C.Krainem – H.S.C. Tubize 1

23 - 49

Promotion B/H : HC Mouloudia (R) - HSC Tubize

20 - 16

D1 L.F.H. Dames : H.B.C. Namur – H.S.C. Tubize

48 - 16

Promotion B/H : H.S.C. Tubize – H.B.C. Namur

16 h 30 min

Poussins : H.C. Kraainem – H.S.C. Tubize 2

30 - 30

Minimes : H.S.C. Tubize – Waterloo A.S.H.

2 - 6

Pré Minimes : H.S.C. Tubize – Waterloo A.S.H.

9 h 30 min

Poussins : H.S.C. Tubize – H.C. Mouloudia

17 - 42

Promotion B/H : H.B.C.C. Ransart (R) – H.S.C. Tubize (R)

29 - 24

H.S.C. Tubize (R) – H.C. Kraainem

18 - 12

Brussels H.C. (R) - H.S.C. Tubize